Team Results

Select Race:

2024 REVEL White Mountains Half Marathon

Team Average Chip Time Top Team Scores
1. #NoKancShaming 1:33:24
1. Nicholas Belanger 1:24:33
2. Mike Molinski 1:25:15
3. John Molinski 1:41:24
4. Hailey Simon 1:42:23
2. Barrington Run Club 1:43:44
1. Margaret Dettloff 1:42:12
2. Jacob Starcevich 1:42:25
3. Scott Starcevich 1:43:39
4. Kristin Kiss 1:46:39
3. CRR 1:44:12
1. Edward Valentine 1:23:25
2. James Romer 1:35:54
3. Debby Law 1:48:48
4. Kathleen Kearney 2:08:40
4. Les Chickens 1:44:22
1. Florian Hameau 1:41:18
2. Estelle Noureau 1:43:34
3. Genevieve Bellemare 1:44:13
4. Ariane Couture 1:48:24
5. Run4Fun 1:44:43
1. Nicole Chauncey 1:37:59
2. Ian McCracken 1:40:44
3. Ramona Moore 1:48:36
4. Rhonda Kubilis 1:51:33
6. More Energy! 1:44:44
1. James Hall 1:31:28
2. Nate English 1:40:39
3. Jenna Hall 1:52:17
4. Michael Kenny 1:54:33
7. 4RUN3 1:44:50
1. Brock Currie 1:40:20
2. Julia Maturo 1:41:26
3. Mike Kocsmiersky 1:46:36
4. Scott Chretien 1:51:01
8. 50 States Half Marathon Club 1:47:40
1. Thomas Beck 1:38:45
2. Dan Goering 1:46:33
3. Kristine Beck 1:49:55
4. Kimberly Saulters 1:55:27
9. Gate City Striders 1:47:42
1. Katherine Meredith 1:46:20
2. Faith Eherts 1:46:21
3. Callum Meredith 1:46:21
4. Joyce Liang 1:51:45
10. Team Boat Snacks 1:50:00
1. Pamela Wheat 1:39:55
2. Jeremy Goetsch 1:51:18
3. Kevin Wheat 1:51:22
4. Becky Nguyen 1:57:24
11. GRR White Mountain Warriors 1:50:38
1. Jena Gartland 1:45:46
2. Melissa Sicard 1:50:16
3. David Pelletier 1:50:58
4. Jaclyn Marion 1:55:31
12. Greater Lowell Road Runners 1:51:21
1. Chuck Farrow 1:46:00
2. Andrew Cossar 1:51:36
3. Stacey Polechio 1:51:57
4. Wendy Jepson 1:55:53
13. Xiliang BEN 1:51:31
1. Zhuang Zhang 1:44:56
2. Charles Han 1:48:51
3. Wei Li 1:50:13
4. Linyun Ye 2:02:04
14. My Knees Said No 1:52:11
1. Paige Burbank 1:40:33
2. Eric Burbank 1:43:47
3. Michael Saint 1:48:26
4. Lia Correa 2:15:58
15. GriffinDope 1:52:31
1. Alexa Van Komen 1:39:54
2. Madalyn Thunell 1:47:35
3. Grant Pitt 1:55:24
4. Lauren Robertson 2:07:10
16. Canucks Running Amok 1:55:52
1. Wendy Braithwaite 1:46:48
2. Jeff Moore 1:47:42
3. Alexandra Renwick 2:03:27
4. Chris Renwick 2:05:29
17. Mixed Nuts 1:55:52
1. Riley Anderson 1:36:49
2. Darsie McPhee 2:00:15
3. Elizabeth Brooks 2:02:26
4. Aiden Banks 2:03:59
18. Downhill From Here 1:56:37
1. Vanessa Richards 1:49:08
2. Kimberly Neesen 1:52:42
3. Diane Phillips 2:02:05
4. Suzie Foster 2:02:32
19. Eastern Dutchess Road Runners 1:56:56
1. Raven Kirby 1:43:55
2. Colleen Traut 1:58:39
3. Fumiyo Watanabe 2:02:33
4. Kimberly Caruso 2:02:35
20. Holly said this was fun 100 times 1:58:01
1. Russell Downer 1:51:09
2. Judy Scavino 1:59:17
3. Elizabeth Myers 2:00:30
4. Lynn Donofrio 2:01:10
21. Winners Circle Running Club 1:58:04
1. Amy Moody 1:46:04
2. Paul Colby 1:52:21
3. Joana Amato 2:06:06
4. Michael Andreottola 2:07:46
22. Rhoderunners 2:01:02
1. Morgan Lantz 1:53:04
2. Scott Borowy 1:58:18
3. Christine Borowy 1:58:22
4. Kerri Carlin 2:14:23
23. Dragons 2:01:04
1. Diane Bishop 1:50:34
2. Maggie Lemay 1:59:51
3. Jack Schiavone 2:06:12
4. Mary Gerard 2:07:37
24. Johnny and the Jets 2:02:20
1. Naomi Sellers 1:54:46
2. Eduardo Ramos 1:55:58
3. Tara Klima 2:09:18
4. Jill Bruse 2:09:20
25. Moose Milers 2:04:05
1. Jill Backman 2:02:54
2. Mark Santos 2:02:57
3. William Klotz 2:03:47
4. Amy Klotz 2:06:43
26. Shameless Runners 2:06:30
1. Jeremy Cavender 1:33:51
2. James Oocumma 1:50:31
3. Sidney Wiant 2:26:37
4. Catherine Streible 2:35:02
27. TBD 2:07:39
1. Donna Figueiredo 2:01:14
2. Terri Christians 2:08:21
3. Janell Lovig 2:09:47
4. Alecia Hogan 2:11:13
28. Screwballs On The Trail 2:07:40
1. Debbie Dorman 1:58:01
2. Scott Picchioni 2:03:22
3. Karen Prado 2:14:26
4. Donna Wallburg 2:14:53
29. RIOT (Running is our therapy) 2:08:31
1. Kaytlyn Egan 2:00:09
2. Jessica Foote 2:00:47
3. Patrice Aguda-Brown 2:12:40
4. Amy Fitzpatrick 2:20:27
30. CMS (Crushing, Many, States) 2:08:32
1. Carol Vosbeck 1:58:17
2. Susan Malany 2:05:57
3. Ashley Wylie 2:13:29
4. Martha Hanright 2:16:24
31. DASH 2:09:18
1. Wing Fu 2:02:08
2. Tong Chen 2:02:13
3. Wen Zhang 2:02:32
4. Rong Zhang 2:30:17
32. FBLB 2:09:23
1. Marek Travnikar 1:51:58
2. Kerry Muenchow 1:56:24
3. Katharine Dunphy 2:14:04
4. Toby Macaluso 2:35:07
33. Selden Hills 2:09:37
1. Brandon Berman 1:35:36
2. Regina Cialone 1:56:39
3. Michelle Hyers 2:21:23
4. Stephanie Zayicek 2:44:52
34. See Jane Run 2:11:21
1. Michelle Collier 2:04:40
2. Stephanie Wilkinson 2:08:01
3. Ashley Johnson 2:13:59
4. Diane Rondeau 2:18:45
35. Team Charlie 2:12:47
1. Heidi Polhemus 1:58:28
2. Jennifer Welch 2:04:08
3. Julia Haughey 2:18:37
4. Mike Polhemus 2:29:53
36. SRTTHams 2:14:20
1. Elizabeth Gift 2:02:54
2. Sarah Walzer 2:07:55
3. Katie Wilson 2:09:01
4. Lenore Bonilla 2:37:31
37. West Volusia Runners 2:14:57
1. Katrina Pelican 1:33:52
2. Mistee Grunklee 2:19:34
3. Stephen Guillemette 2:19:35
4. Zanetta Barnes 2:46:48
38. We Are In! 2:16:27
1. Adam Marsh 1:35:20
2. April Marsh 2:06:32
3. Tess Patry 2:30:11
4. Lynda True 2:53:46
39. Neophytes 2:19:48
1. Luke Vincett 1:55:37
2. Lucien Mumpini 1:55:55
3. Saphia Mumpini 2:43:20
4. Caitlin OSullivan 2:44:19
40. IndorunnersUSA 2:20:26
1. Rudy Kurniawan 2:07:10
2. Pretty Soelaiman 2:15:11
3. Ade Echizenya 2:19:27
4. Linda Star 2:39:54
41. Kanc Crew 2:20:52
1. Jackson McCormack 2:11:09
2. Peter Abood 2:23:51
3. Jaryd Charlebois 2:23:52
4. Christopher Serafin 2:24:37
42. Hot Mamas 2:27:58
1. Becky Muldoon 2:10:43
2. Norine Brown 2:13:18
3. Karina Ramos 2:35:42
4. Lisa Wilcox 2:52:10
43. Roll Tire 2:28:18
1. Cole McAllister 1:57:40
2. Joline Frechette 2:37:54
3. Isabelle Frechette 2:37:56
4. Penny Frechette 2:39:42
44. Nifty 50 2:30:11
1. Melissa Holliday 2:10:23
2. Katrina Mcgrath 2:14:45
3. Lisa Corbett 2:28:45
4. Khalilah Imperatrice 3:06:51
45. Tie dye gals and running pals 2:30:58
1. Lorraine Bilodeau 2:27:27
2. Diane Varney-Parker 2:27:37
3. Christine Manchester 2:31:01
4. Bonnie Roberts 2:37:46
46. Running Family 2:32:38
1. Brian Hocker 2:05:23
2. Larry Boldt 2:23:49
3. Paul Hagseth 2:45:49
4. Janet Bastian 2:55:32
47. Women Running Wild + Steve 2:34:36
1. Tom Harte 1:55:48
2. Katharine Falotico 2:40:08
3. Jennifer Magnavice 2:48:12
4. Joanna Lacman 2:54:14
48. Black Sheep Run 2:36:43
1. Dan Palmer 2:15:28
2. Cheryl Jensen 2:31:18
3. Bree Davis 2:37:10
4. Brandon McGowan 3:02:58
49. Always Princesses 2:40:40
1. Katherine Bunko 2:29:59
2. Beth Bunko 2:30:13
3. Sandhya Sridhar 2:50:39
4. Beth Haydu 2:51:51
50. Run for Beer 2:44:10
1. Jessie Abraham 2:03:41
2. David Murray 2:50:52
3. Jim Spernyak 3:00:18
4. Samantha Bethea 3:01:48
51. Route 50 2:48:36
1. Scott Sabol 1:58:07
2. Karen Shanahan 2:24:28
3. Paula Edmonds 2:50:57
4. Kristina Schuldt 4:00:52
52. Run to the Pub 3:06:08
1. Maria Jennison 2:19:07
2. Lisa Fitzgerald 3:21:47
3. Mary Wolf 3:21:48
4. George Jester Jr 3:21:48

2024 REVEL White Mountains Marathon

Team Average Chip Time Top Team Scores
1. Xiliang BEN 2:59:18
1. Yanbo Zhang 2:53:44
2. Yao Li 2:58:15
3. Lufeng Zou 2:58:55
4. Jun Wang 3:06:16
2. Niantic Run Crew 3:01:57
1. Kevin Hoyt 2:40:04
2. Dylan Harwell 2:55:09
3. Sean Meissner 3:08:02
4. Shelly Rivera 3:24:34
3. Trail Hopper 3:07:00
1. Boyuan Yan 3:01:51
2. Xi Wang 3:05:50
3. Xiaohong Qian 3:09:05
4. Wan-Bor Chiu 3:11:12
4. DASH 3:22:53
1. Qiang Meng 3:15:11
2. Yuguang Ma 3:18:22
3. Lixiang Chen 3:24:56
4. Guofan Chen 3:33:02
5. Barrington Run Club 3:25:21
1. Matt Dettloff 3:09:23
2. Mike Kiss 3:20:30
3. Wilson Gabbard 3:32:12
4. Laurie Olson 3:39:21
6. Bergen Runners 3:26:50
1. Gaoxun Wu 2:56:24
2. Lijia Yang 2:59:56
3. Samantha Wu 3:49:58
4. Jians Zhang 4:01:02
7. Run4Fun 3:27:33
1. Bill Elliott 2:51:07
2. Alexander Hoppe 3:33:50
3. Heather Gladwin 3:36:36
4. Jenn Miola 3:48:37
8. Holly said this was fun 100 times 3:28:22
1. Brian VandenBroek 3:03:56
2. Maria Echavarria 3:22:08
3. Heather VandenBroek 3:35:43
4. Jennifer Liechti 3:51:42
9. Turtleback Trail Runners 3:29:33
1. Scott Graham 2:59:23
2. Adah Chapman 3:23:14
3. Calvin Kucera 3:27:25
4. Andrew Coppinger 4:08:11
10. FSR 3:32:24
1. Erik Lindberg 3:23:16
2. Christopher Meuleners 3:24:00
3. Melissa Nelson 3:24:00
4. Kathryn Slabiak 3:58:18
11. Ragnarians Run Revel 3:37:51
1. Jerry Bartolome 3:27:45
2. Ted Moreno 3:28:55
3. John Weeks 3:45:29
4. Anna Schoening 3:49:13
12. Greater Lowell Road Runners 3:38:04
1. Kirk Wayshville 3:34:18
2. Gabriel Kohen 3:35:23
3. Rita Agostinelli 3:39:59
4. Ken Goodin 3:42:37
13. AllYouCanRun 3:40:07
1. Lanfei Chen 3:24:39
2. Yu Peng 3:33:05
3. Tianlu Lu 3:42:42
4. Yuchun Chen 4:00:02
14. Silly Goose Running Club 3:42:06
1. Kira Farrell 3:20:33
2. Ryan Kenyon 3:38:57
3. Jack Quinn 3:52:26
4. Sam Farrell 3:56:28
15. Winners Circle Running Club 3:43:38
1. Sean Moody 3:27:55
2. Aileen Smolski 3:40:35
3. Stacey Harrison 3:52:30
4. Laurie Nicholas 3:53:33
16. 4RUN3 3:44:20
1. Alexis Miarecki 3:40:52
2. Sarah Beaulieu 3:44:24
3. Pawel Widor 3:46:02
4. Taylor Reynolds 3:46:03
17. Screwballs On The Trail 3:44:50
1. Angela Heidgerd 3:39:37
2. Michael Lo Presti 3:43:20
3. Becky Salerni 3:46:14
4. Mira Picchioni 3:50:08
18. BBB&B 3:48:06
1. Cristina Cartagena 3:29:57
2. Belinda Tipkelan 3:40:41
3. Emily Rivera 4:00:25
4. Dustin Dalisay 4:01:22
19. Marathon Maniacs 3:48:29
1. Cade Remsburg 3:06:28
2. Prasanth Mallaya 3:52:47
3. Lisa Keller 3:57:48
4. Sarah Modlin 4:16:55
20. ZLDR 3:49:17
1. James Caesar 3:18:32
2. Nick Donaldson 3:43:49
3. Meghan Irvine 3:53:01
4. Maria Hadjifrangiskou 4:21:45
21. Quads of the Kanc 3:51:20
1. Jennifer Small 3:22:14
2. Ken Small 3:56:21
3. Stephanie Ames 4:00:28
4. Dennis Ames 4:06:18
22. Gate City Striders 3:54:45
1. Zachary Thistle 3:25:31
2. Edwin Emata 3:32:50
3. Terryl Fritz 4:10:18
4. Samuel Judge 4:30:22
23. Fleet Feet Kool Kids 3:55:05
1. Jeanne Marchand 3:42:00
2. Kim Marchand 3:43:40
3. Audrey Garrett 4:01:04
4. Julie Booth 4:13:36
24. Selden Hills 3:55:19
1. Thomas Haddock 3:47:38
2. Rich Sparacin 3:52:45
3. John Greene 3:55:07
4. Thomas Tatarian 4:05:48
25. CRR 3:55:29
1. Thomas Dorr 3:20:49
2. John Sherback 3:42:21
3. Stacy Cooper 3:58:44
4. Misty Pisani 4:40:02
26. Eastern Dutchess Road Runners 3:56:35
1. Nicole Barone 3:38:06
2. Elektra Kirby 3:48:27
3. Ryan Miller 4:01:58
4. Matthew Mauriello 4:17:50
27. AMFitness 3:58:05
1. Jacob Montoya 3:30:24
2. Angela Montoya 3:34:53
3. Angel Ruiz 3:53:29
4. Cynthia Ruiz 4:53:36
28. RVRR 4:00:46
1. Joshua Peterson 3:07:27
2. Katherine Sutton 3:43:42
3. Kelly Peterson 3:48:46
4. Iveta Blazej 5:23:09
29. South Shore Running MILFs 4:01:30
1. Christine Cappabianca 3:31:11
2. Casey Cameron 3:52:24
3. Erin White 3:58:30
4. Jennifer Smith 4:43:54
30. Mixed Nuts 4:05:44
1. Daniel Brooks 3:45:11
2. John Hammond 3:49:00
3. Brandon Wright 4:18:47
4. Ethan Smith 4:29:58
31. Team Boat Snacks 4:15:23
1. Steve Nguyen 3:15:32
2. Kim Fredette 3:53:10
3. Katie Puttkammer 4:51:51
4. Donna McPherson 5:00:57
32. IndorunnersUSA 4:16:12
1. Wisakasuta Sudjunadi 3:42:14
2. Michel Groesbeek 4:07:31
3. Janice Sirois 4:10:41
4. Dewi Rusmiati 5:04:20
33. ET Phone Home 4:16:35
1. Kate Scarbrough 3:29:00
2. Donald Miller 4:12:00
3. Chris White 4:42:09
4. Sue White 4:43:11
34. Tougher Than Hill 4:17:19
1. Graham Briggs 3:49:09
2. Sarah Ferguson 4:24:34
3. Rebekah Tregger 4:24:34
4. Emily Lafleur 4:30:59
35. Dragons 4:21:29
1. Paul LeCain 4:05:33
2. Sarah Malette 4:12:47
3. Julia Fifield 4:18:09
4. Elizabeth McGovern 4:49:28
36. GRR White Mountain Warriors 4:21:54
1. Laurence Burnsed 3:37:52
2. Cheun Haas 4:08:37
3. Dina LeClair 4:42:17
4. Belinda Perez 4:58:50
37. Happy Feet 4:26:38
1. Emma McGovern 3:53:36
2. Sean Yoon 4:03:45
3. Tyler Fico 4:08:43
4. Kate Johnston 5:40:27
38. Team DRC 4:28:16
1. Jonathan Bonde 4:14:49
2. Eric Dean 4:26:15
3. Rachel Grabow 4:28:29
4. Matt McCarthy 4:43:32
39. LastMangoInParadise 4:30:15
1. Wayne Wright 3:48:09
2. Liliana Medel 4:15:17
3. John Regan 4:43:28
4. Cheryl Wright 5:14:03
40. Rhode Island Road Runners 4:33:11
1. Shivaun Pacitto 4:14:39
2. Johann Gomez 4:22:31
3. Michelle Zahn 4:29:32
4. Marianne Currie 5:06:02
41. Downhill From Here 4:36:33
1. Olivia Winkfield 3:47:53
2. Shawna Chemi 4:45:23
3. Cheryl Potvin 4:56:28
4. Paula Graybill 4:56:30
42. 50 States Half Marathon Club 4:47:34
1. Maya Ellison 3:45:12
2. Sameer Khurana 4:16:52
3. Que Pham 5:24:41
4. Brigitte Fasciotto 5:43:32
43. Team Misutoy 4:51:02
1. Marissa Pangan 4:21:02
2. Glenayle Duerr 4:23:12
3. Roma Padilla 5:08:57
4. Lucy Ann Bacalso 5:30:57
44. Corpus Christi Roadrunners 4:59:55
1. Jeff Spoor 4:23:24
2. Jacqueline Trenz 5:10:37
3. John McAllister 5:12:49
4. Julie McAllister 5:12:49
45. Canucks Running Amok 5:07:31
1. Shannon McEvenue 4:35:35
2. Philip Lamont 4:42:46
3. Jennifer Taillefer 5:27:45
4. Stephanie Ehler 5:43:57
46. Positive Peer Pressure 5:15:17
1. Carolyn DiCarlo 4:31:24
2. Michele Pope 4:58:42
3. Rebecca DelSignore 5:17:58
4. Jocelyn Fraga Muller 6:13:02