Team Results

Select Race:

2022 REVEL Big Cottonwood Half Marathon

Team Average Chip Time Top Team Scores
1. Run4Fun 1:27:44
1. Peter Brown 1:23:29
2. Scott Stoddart 1:28:09
3. Heidi Petersen 1:28:44
4. Scott Freimuth 1:30:34
2. Launch Team 1:30:45
1. Xander Gonzalez 1:27:53
2. Max Christensen 1:31:03
3. Gavin Gammell 1:31:26
4. Christian Robbins 1:32:39
3. 1-800 Contacts 1:31:22
1. Chris Sanders 1:27:13
2. Mark Niebergall 1:27:17
3. Josh Moore 1:33:55
4. Tyson Dye 1:37:04
4. Las Vegas Runners 1:32:35
1. Fermin Villagran 1:04:14
2. Chavet Hills 1:32:42
3. Wade Stephens 1:40:04
4. Angie Kolb 1:53:21
5. Run Eat Repeat 1:34:10
1. Morgan Dickason 1:31:39
2. Bridger Beyer 1:33:45
3. Annalisa Krystof 1:34:17
4. Sydnie LaValley 1:37:00
6. Scalar 1:35:17
1. Christian Sorensen 1:27:43
2. Zak Nugent 1:29:24
3. Jared Christian 1:37:18
4. Dalton Anderson 1:46:42
7. Holladay Hustlers 1:35:35
1. Tyler Glauser 1:26:53
2. Hunter Anderson 1:36:11
3. Whitney Hatch 1:39:39
4. Kathleen Berkson 1:39:39
8. Road Runners 1:36:01
1. Mitch Crane 1:23:36
2. Joshua Campbell 1:25:22
3. Derek Farley 1:42:57
4. Mary Campbell 1:52:10
9. Tater Trotters 1:36:49
1. Brock Keddington 1:32:58
2. Andrew Warner 1:33:26
3. Aaron Warner 1:33:26
4. Read Warner 1:47:26
10. Let's Get This Tread 1:37:02
1. Trevor Clost 1:32:10
2. Brendan Lochead 1:34:18
3. Zachary Kish 1:35:55
4. Andrew McConkey 1:45:45
11. Limping to the Finish 1:38:58
1. Jaeme Bess 1:37:32
2. Shea Nielsen 1:39:03
3. Carolyn Jensen 1:39:26
4. Randy Bess 1:39:52
12. HRY 2022 1:40:52
1. Matt Mecham 1:31:53
2. Cody Raymond 1:31:53
3. Scott Young 1:47:38
4. Mikayla Raymond 1:52:05
13. Allen Crew 1:41:28
1. Justin Allen 1:25:28
2. Kristin Allen 1:44:01
3. Brynlee Barker 1:46:14
4. Anna Allen 1:50:09
14. The Runs 1:41:56
1. Josh Chambers 1:22:52
2. David Payne 1:27:33
3. Brinley Orr 1:44:38
4. Stratton Hancey 2:12:41
15. Stiff In The Morning 1:43:22
1. Joshua Packard 1:23:01
2. Hayden Rathmell 1:37:19
3. Nick Stecklein 1:38:38
4. Samantha Rich 2:14:32
16. The Provo Project 1:44:56
1. Cameron Stoker 1:37:18
2. Emma Griffin 1:44:23
3. Abigail Thompson 1:47:54
4. Alexis Harper 1:50:09
17. Sisters of the South 1:45:45
1. Danielle Aloi 1:37:52
2. Liz Rowley 1:43:42
3. Lauren Nielson 1:43:49
4. Amy Wall 1:57:36
18. Bring The Madness 1:45:55
1. Courtney Rich 1:37:43
2. Rette Green 1:42:38
3. Stephanie Bodine 1:49:32
4. Melissa Stratton 1:53:48
19. Kicking Asphalt 1:47:12
1. Crystal Dennery 1:40:40
2. Brooke Lockie 1:47:50
3. Natalie Roos 1:49:29
4. Mariah Mellus 1:50:46
20. QUERER ES PODER 1:47:34
1. Gilbert Baracka 1:35:08
2. Collins Kabaira 1:44:52
3. Hector Reyes 1:53:07
4. Mduduzi Mugoba 1:57:10
21. BYU Law Learned Foot 1:47:54
1. Lauren Malouf 1:42:20
2. James Cranor 1:43:24
3. Makayla Beitler 1:45:38
4. Mickala Mahaffey 2:00:13
22. Gotta Blast! 1:47:57
1. Seth Peters 1:34:04
2. Kimberly McKeen 1:48:25
3. Amber Oldroyd 1:54:35
4. Michaela Davis 1:54:43
23. RUN LIKE CRAZY 1:48:52
1. Maria Felicidad Morales 1:38:01
2. Danette Matthews 1:49:00
3. Janae Walker 1:50:47
4. Suzanne Young 1:57:39
24. It will be fun 1:49:10
1. Staci Carroll 1:43:57
2. Emily Thresher 1:48:40
3. Carly Hyde 1:52:01
4. Sheena Brown 1:52:02
25. Holbrook Run Club 1:49:35
1. Robyn Shelton 1:31:40
2. Laurel Dorff 1:55:01
3. Carissa Rasmussen 1:55:02
4. Natalie DeVinny 1:56:36
26. Trailsandpavement 1:51:45
1. Anita Stika 1:34:26
2. Lori Meeker 1:52:43
3. Andrea Bushnell 1:56:20
4. Amanda Bjarnson 2:03:31
27. Craft Pub Runners 1:52:28
1. Jeffrey Lorenzen 1:26:55
2. Matthew Hendrix 1:51:44
3. Christopher Makowski 1:59:11
4. Jeffrey Sanchez 2:12:04
28. F4M SouthValley 1:53:36
1. Megan Armijo 1:41:47
2. Camille Helquist 1:49:01
3. Seazen Fronce 1:58:43
4. Samantha Wilkinson 2:04:55
29. Team Solid 1:55:14
1. Heston Hansen 1:30:51
2. Wendy Dimick-smith 1:48:54
3. Summerly Kirklin 2:06:30
4. Tate Pearce 2:14:40
30. Rona Runners 2.0 1:56:29
1. Alexa Rooney 1:33:24
2. Russ Bowers 1:44:51
3. Seneca Anderson 2:01:45
4. Van Terry 2:25:57
31. Badass MILFs 1:57:03
1. Lindzee Winterton 1:48:13
2. Vanessa Fenn 1:49:36
3. Carli Doerr 2:00:58
4. Layce Park 2:09:25
32. Daybreakers 1:57:25
1. Whitney Douglas 1:47:20
2. Rachel Williamson 1:49:22
3. Emma Calderwood 1:53:17
4. Lindsey Neumann 2:19:44
33. Family Team 1:57:42
1. Abhiraj Manchanda 1:38:27
2. Neelam Manchanda 1:43:21
3. Rajinder Manchanda 2:14:29
4. Anwesha Manchanda 2:14:32
34. 4ever23 1:58:30
1. Sarah Shin 1:50:29
2. Chae Yun 1:55:51
3. Young Yun 2:02:55
4. Sandra Shin 2:04:46
35. Colorado Downhill Gal Pals 1:58:45
1. Kathy Hoffman-Gillis 1:42:34
2. Shannon Meddings 1:57:11
3. Amy Greenhouse 2:02:12
4. Leeah Lechuga 2:13:05
36. Sunrise Sisters 2:00:12
1. Kim Knight 1:53:45
2. Kim Huelsman 1:57:03
3. Charmaine Yambao 2:01:06
4. Shari DeLuca 2:08:52
37. Bodacious Bracken Bros 2:00:18
1. Dallin Bracken 1:53:18
2. Mical Bracken 1:56:04
3. Rand Bracken 2:00:40
4. Colten Bracken 2:11:09
38. Turtles 2:01:07
1. Ross Davidson 1:54:30
2. Josh Kennedy 2:00:10
3. Grace Davidson 2:02:57
4. Madeline McClellan 2:06:52
39. S.A.F.T 2:02:47
1. Shayan Barzegari 1:42:05
2. Kristal Gruba 1:59:05
3. RaNa Samani 2:03:47
4. Rashin Bolkameh 2:26:10
40. Team Wady 2:03:17
1. Jen Marshall 1:46:29
2. Andrea Henderson 1:57:56
3. Robin Nelson 1:57:57
4. Shannon Nawotniak 2:30:46
41. ULTRA MAGA 2:03:49
1. Jordan Poulsen 1:35:17
2. Breanna Dickmann 2:09:35
3. Megan Stewart 2:09:35
4. Diane Kanamu 2:20:50
42. FLASH 2:04:10
1. Mark Murphy 1:50:09
2. Natalie Murphy 2:02:47
3. Patti Seffker 2:11:51
4. Harry Seffker 2:11:53
43. Agony of Defeet 2:04:12
1. Gavin Wright 1:39:49
2. Chris Wright 1:50:21
3. Covyn Wright 1:54:13
4. Jared Wright 2:52:26
44. Anderson 2:06:42
1. Cole Anderson 1:53:51
2. Stephanie Anderson 1:53:52
3. Enoch Paxton 2:14:08
4. Macy Edwards 2:24:55
45. Team Alpal Albert 2:07:04
1. Korbin Vaughn 1:49:20
2. Anna Carter 1:57:47
3. Alexandria Vaughn 2:07:36
4. Caroline Carter 2:33:31
46. Holy Fit 2:10:19
1. Benjamin Smith 1:51:02
2. Kaylee Westover 2:03:05
3. Jordan Westover 2:06:58
4. Megan Westover 2:40:14
47. Chelseys team 2:11:12
1. Sunni Zufelt 1:54:24
2. Devon Jones 2:07:01
3. Chelsey Morris 2:16:21
4. Alex Simmons 2:27:03
48. Hidden Leaf 2:11:45
1. Ian Laughter 1:31:10
2. Marc Anthony Lopez 1:34:23
3. Jennifer Lopez 2:38:25
4. Jacky Lopez 3:03:00
49. Symbol of Peace 2:12:22
1. Jeremy Wilkerson 2:04:48
2. Randall Cook 2:09:57
3. Buddie Wilkerson 2:10:02
4. Cori Burns 2:24:41
50. Every Day We're Hustling 2:12:50
1. Dana Alboucq 1:56:58
2. Anna Alboucq 2:09:16
3. Rachael Alboucq 2:20:08
4. Sayde Alboucq 2:24:59
51. McBuffy 2:13:10
1. Allison Crane 1:47:12
2. Savannah Thomsen 1:56:25
3. Camila Turrini 2:20:09
4. Katelyn Crane 2:48:54
52. Los Chingones 2:15:03
1. Amayrani Melo 2:04:58
2. Cesar Melo 2:05:03
3. Socorro Caro 2:25:04
4. Javier Ponce De Leon 2:25:06
53. 805 Hi-Runners 2:15:05
1. Jesse Gaitan 1:45:41
2. Angel Gaitan 1:47:09
3. Rick Perez 2:24:44
4. Sergio Tapia 3:02:48
54. Were fast or whateva 2:16:05
1. John Glenn 1:38:21
2. Amy Enderica 2:22:46
3. Madison Glenn 2:28:39
4. Allison Van Dyke 2:34:32
55. Legs Miserables 2:21:35
1. Aimee DeMille 2:17:05
2. Mike Call 2:17:09
3. Natalie Osguthorpe 2:17:14
4. Angie Osguthorpe 2:34:53
56. Deli Dust 2:22:35
1. Carson Wilde 1:38:11
2. Megan Wilde 2:37:22
3. Sydnee Christensen 2:37:23
4. Maddie Wilde 2:37:23
57. Team ATX 2:24:47
1. Heather Hosking 2:11:59
2. Tara Butler 2:26:03
3. Kasey Owens 2:26:03
4. Culley Herrera 2:35:03
58. Ladies of the 80's 2:29:02
1. Cami Beck 2:07:38
2. Jenny Wood 2:27:47
3. Vanessa Gavilanes 2:27:56
4. Amber Lorenzen 2:52:49
59. Travelers of Space and Time 2:35:45
1. Rachel A Keiter 2:25:27
2. Thomas Weiler 2:29:43
3. Dorothy Pitts 2:34:03
4. Angie Weiler 2:53:49
60. TacoRiendo 2:47:22
1. Efrem Castillo 2:03:58
2. Elizabeth Wescott 2:31:22
3. Gilbert Lopez 3:08:37
4. Rebecca Gonzalez 3:25:32
61. VanHoles 2:47:41
1. Erin VanOrden 2:27:31
2. Mark Seguin 2:38:53
3. Bart Hoenes 3:02:06
4. Betsy Hoenes 3:02:15
62. Run Like A Girl 2:49:02
1. Amber Carter 1:46:42
2. Cindy Griffin 2:05:30
3. Jessica Long 3:41:59
4. Scarlet Long 3:41:59
63. NYtoUT 2:55:32
1. Robert Gantt 2:34:53
2. Katie Revels 2:40:46
3. Kathleen Letendre 2:58:59
4. Cole DeAgostine 3:27:30
64. Karma 3:07:27
1. Kiran Koduru 1:54:10
2. Chandra Tumula 2:54:55
3. Swetha Koduru 3:48:41
4. Indrani Balireddygari 3:52:01

2022 REVEL Big Cottonwood Marathon

Team Average Chip Time Top Team Scores
1. The Provo Project 3:01:52
1. Gannon Jones 2:54:02
2. Garrett Johnson 2:54:12
3. Calvin Boyce 2:58:42
4. Isaiah Nimmer 3:20:33
2. Street Meat 3:14:49
1. Auden Menke 2:56:01
2. Kyle Visher 3:04:55
3. Tony Karalekas 3:19:03
4. Collin Russell 3:39:18
3. Saturday Long Run 3:21:56
1. Andrew Wyatt 3:14:56
2. Joel Frye 3:18:19
3. Malik Al-Jame 3:18:58
4. Fred Irby 3:35:31
4. Run4Fun 3:25:22
1. Nick Renfro 3:08:19
2. Averil Estrada 3:28:38
3. Kent Whiting 3:30:02
4. Jonathan Crampton 3:34:32
5. M'town Runners 3:29:21
1. Nathan McGrew 3:04:13
2. Matt Morrison 3:31:05
3. Jim Turnbough 3:31:06
4. Michael Simpson 3:51:01
6. Descenders 3:46:55
1. Mark Reed 3:29:30
2. Obdulia Bautista Grullon 3:38:43
3. Vicki Dufner 3:38:59
4. Marco Miranda 4:20:29
7. YSNP 3:47:24
1. Braden Meyers 2:49:08
2. Koven Card 3:32:00
3. Jenilyn Reeves 4:14:21
4. Mark Reeves 4:34:06
8. RUNishED 3:49:44
1. Alexandria Kasprzak 3:24:11
2. Supaporn Walton-Robertson 3:46:09
3. Andrew Cassano 3:46:48
4. George Ulrich 4:21:46
9. teammac 4:11:53
1. Kylie Lawler 3:55:55
2. Meg Hare 3:55:57
3. Tres Allen 4:01:00
4. Mac Allen 4:54:41
10. 1-800 Contacts 4:43:10
1. Sam DeMastrie 3:55:17
2. Chris Phongsavath 4:20:59
3. David Larsen 5:10:35
4. Chad Wittwer 5:25:50
11. Holden Runners 4:51:44
1. Andrea Blackett 4:15:33
2. Sandra Wood 4:49:31
3. Felicia Stevens 5:01:44
4. LaRay Gates 5:20:10
12. Beat The Run 5:15:11
1. Ashley Speaker 4:43:26
2. Randy Pierce 4:56:47
3. Matte Laurila 5:35:07
4. Sara Pierce 5:45:23

2022 REVEL Big Cottonwood Half Marathon Virtual

Team Average Chip Time Top Team Scores