Results/Photos

Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 
Showing Page | Page Size

Half Marathon (June 2, 2019)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 3894 Reed Erik M 30 1:12:07 5:30 1:12:08
2 2 M 4143 Tuohy Graham M 16 1:14:38 5:41 1:14:39
3 3 M 3706 Marsh Dylan M 32 1:14:48 5:42 1:14:49
4 4 M 1 M50-54 3878 Quispe Michael M 52 1:19:09 6:02 1:19:11
5 5 M 1 M25-29 4363 Medina Martin M 29 1:20:32 6:08 1:20:35
6 1 F 4366 Olaru Nuta F 48 1:20:33 6:08 1:20:35
7 2 F 3056 Arigoni Ashley F 32 1:20:48 6:10 1:20:51
8 6 M 1 M40-44 3285 Dodwell Henry M 43 1:21:38 6:13 1:21:39
9 7 M 1 M30-34 4189 Wert William Davis M 30 1:21:53 6:15 1:21:55
10 8 M 2 M40-44 3327 Engstrom Bjorn M 43 1:26:21 6:35 1:26:24
11 3 F 4038 Smith Becky F 34 1:26:59 6:38 1:27:04
12 9 M 1 M19-24 3793 Murri Zach M 23 1:27:11 6:39 1:27:15
13 10 M 1 M45-49 4295 Wittbecker Steve M 46 1:27:19 6:39 1:27:23
14 11 M 2 M45-49 3097 Bergquist Brian M 46 1:27:28 6:40 1:27:33
15 12 M 2 M25-29 4211 Woo Alex M 26 1:27:35 6:41 1:27:38
16 4 F 1 F30-34 3303 Duba Amy F 34 1:27:39 6:41 1:27:43
17 13 M 2 M30-34 3627 Kubes Dan M 34 1:27:41 6:41 1:27:44
18 14 M 3 M25-29 3325 Emory Joseph M 28 1:27:50 6:42 1:27:54
19 15 M 4 M25-29 3365 Fox Jacob M 27 1:28:20 6:44 1:28:30
20 16 M 5 M25-29 4299 Armstrong Travis M 29 1:28:50 6:46 1:28:58
21 17 M 2 M50-54 3696 Malone Bob M 54 1:29:09 6:48 1:29:15
22 5 F 1 F45-49 3286 Dodwell Jean F 46 1:29:24 6:49 1:29:26
23 6 F 1 F25-29 4239 Briggs Emmy F 26 1:29:28 6:49 1:29:33
24 18 M 6 M25-29 3334 Everill Brett M 28 1:29:30 6:49 1:29:36
25 19 M 1 M35-39 4057 Spinks Daniel M 38 1:29:33 6:50 1:29:39
Showing Page | Page Size

Marathon (June 2, 2019)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1527 Rusu Petru M 28 2:37:34 6:00 2:37:35
2 2 M 1349 Kusick Mitchell M 26 2:38:13 6:02 2:38:16
3 3 M 1345 Kuehler Jon M 31 2:38:39 6:03 2:38:41
4 4 M 1 M30-34 1195 Flaws Jacob M 32 2:41:52 6:10 2:41:55
5 1 F 1295 Jimenez Raquel F 34 2:46:36 6:21 2:46:39
6 5 M 1 M35-39 1678 Ponomarev Philipp M 36 2:46:59 6:22 2:47:02
7 6 M 1 M25-29 1470 Pentler Steven M 28 2:47:31 6:23 2:47:34
8 7 M 2 M35-39 1035 Anton Aaron M 37 2:48:41 6:26 2:48:45
9 8 M 3 M35-39 1521 Ronberg Steve M 35 2:49:12 6:27 2:49:19
10 9 M 4 M35-39 1362 Leher Mark M 37 2:49:40 6:28 2:49:43
11 10 M 5 M35-39 1434 Mura David M 37 2:49:57 6:29 2:50:00
12 11 M 1 M45-49 1674 Maybach Jeff M 45 2:50:22 6:30 2:50:24
13 12 M 1 M40-44 1235 Grenwelge Terry M 44 2:50:35 6:30 2:50:37
14 13 M 2 M40-44 1191 Fedoroff Nick M 41 2:52:28 6:34 2:52:31
15 14 M 2 M45-49 1720 Naff Michael M 48 2:54:50 6:40 2:54:59
16 15 M 2 M30-34 1297 Johnson David M 30 2:56:25 6:44 2:56:45
17 16 M 3 M45-49 1716 Byerly Patrick M 47 2:56:55 6:45 2:57:00
18 17 M 2 M25-29 1555 Smoot Tanner M 27 2:57:15 6:45 2:57:22
19 18 M 6 M35-39 1251 Hammons Caleb M 36 2:57:40 6:46 2:57:46
20 19 M 7 M35-39 1064 Bell Eddie M 37 2:58:08 6:47 2:58:15
21 2 F 1275 Hoffstadt Christin F 27 2:58:32 6:48 2:58:36
22 20 M 3 M40-44 1509 Robbert Mike M 43 2:58:43 6:49 2:58:45
23 21 M 8 M35-39 1367 Lewis Justin M 37 2:58:54 6:49 2:58:58
24 22 M 4 M40-44 1012 Smith Eric M 41 2:58:55 6:49 2:58:59
25 23 M 9 M35-39 1471 Perrich Ryan M 36 2:59:08 6:50 2:59:12