Team Results

Select Race:

2022 REVEL Mt Charleston Half Marathon

Team Average Chip Time Top Team Scores
1. RVA Rogue Runners 1:29:06
1. Robert Mir 1:22:00
2. Kathryn Ricard 1:28:55
3. Jim Oddono 1:29:52
4. Mel Miller 1:35:38
2. DTD 1:29:21
1. Mike Faremouth 1:25:24
2. Tyler Taigen 1:26:58
3. Scott Steele 1:27:54
4. Chris Jones 1:37:07
3. Launch Team 1:35:07
1. Jeremie Snowder 1:29:59
2. Sam Broderick 1:34:34
3. Cannon Christensen 1:36:37
4. Tyler Hawkes 1:39:16
4. All In Your Mind 1:37:37
1. David Dominguez 1:24:18
2. Alma Delia Alvarez Mancera 1:31:15
3. Maritere Campos 1:47:04
4. Margarita Reyes Gallareta 1:47:50
5. Retired athletes 1:43:24
1. Adolfo Guzman 1:29:57
2. Rhett Levin 1:40:16
3. Alyssa Granados 1:48:30
4. McKenna Sullivan 1:54:51
6. TEAM PEC 1:44:20
1. Danielle Pellicano 1:40:23
2. Parker Condit 1:41:27
3. Jayne Nemeth 1:46:08
4. Megan Corey 1:49:23
7. Haws Cause 1:45:11
1. Jason Barrow 1:24:38
2. Briana Butler 1:25:00
3. Brittany Haws 1:59:23
4. Avalynn Haws 2:11:42
8. RICHS PACER 1:45:33
1. Carter Jones 1:27:57
2. Bella De La Paz 1:45:20
3. Bart Tucker 1:53:06
4. Trisha De la paz 1:55:52
9. San Juan Mountain Runners 1:45:35
1. Miranda Ernst 1:31:51
2. Nancy Kaiser 1:39:20
3. Caroline McAndrews 1:43:21
4. Susana Benitez 2:07:48
10. Manuel Overdrive 1:48:33
1. Joe Larkin 1:45:02
2. Jay Manuel 1:46:32
3. Joe Todd 1:48:27
4. Margie Denomme 1:54:12
11. Las Vegas Runners 1:49:22
1. Wade Stephens 1:39:57
2. Zen Hatcher 1:48:26
3. Erin Elliott 1:52:34
4. Jo Konsdorf 1:56:31
12. RISE(+run) 1:49:38
1. Kim Benitez 1:35:07
2. Christine Beaudry 1:50:45
3. Erin Mccarthy 1:52:48
4. Rachel Agrario 1:59:54
13. 4ever23 1:51:01
1. Sarah Shin 1:46:53
2. Bong Joon Shin 1:51:25
3. Chae Yun 1:51:49
4. Shay Yun 1:53:57
14. Daddi Farquad 1:55:24
1. Adam Babcock 1:37:35
2. Jacob Johnston 1:54:04
3. Amy Sohlberg 2:04:31
4. Emily Sedillo 2:05:26
15. SouthBeast Kickboxers 1:57:05
1. Candace McCutcheon 1:35:23
2. Chip Henry 1:54:11
3. Vassily Nathaniel Tan 2:08:54
4. Kyle Oost 2:09:52
16. RUNishED 1:58:51
1. Brian Peng 1:41:56
2. Harmony Wittmayer 1:53:20
3. Kamran Khan 2:01:12
4. Sophie Brown 2:18:56
17. Black Active Singles 2:04:59
1. Tomesha Campbell 1:57:58
2. Yolanda Jefferson 2:00:17
3. Dawn Allen 2:10:33
4. Shineka McKoy 2:11:08
18. Hell on Heels 2:05:57
1. Lein Pouwer 1:48:52
2. Courtney Jacobs 1:56:43
3. Likeke Lawther 2:15:42
4. Mikelle Pouwer 2:22:32
19. Team Boat Snacks 2:06:00
1. Kevin Wheat 1:53:37
2. Pamela Wheat 1:53:37
3. Jill Schuster 2:12:53
4. Kara Henry 2:23:53
20. #runningisstupid 2:06:58
1. Rob Gustafson 1:37:35
2. Chanh Lam 2:04:27
3. Charles Stillman 2:19:31
4. Suzie Easton 2:26:21
21. Stl to Vegas 2:07:36
1. Jeremy Scott 1:47:28
2. Tom Kavanaugh 2:05:35
3. Michelle Scott 2:14:03
4. Kaela Luna 2:23:17
22. Run4Fun 2:08:00
1. Ken Bluemel 1:39:23
2. Mary Spear 1:40:52
3. Kira Bluemel 2:29:09
4. Gabrielle Lynas 2:42:36
23. Fleet Feet Springfield Mo 2:09:01
1. Michael Williams 1:37:25
2. Emily Mertensmeyer 1:56:12
3. Amy Lamp 2:08:21
4. Barbara Bailey 2:54:06
24. For the Half of it 2:09:53
1. Andrew Burns 1:59:05
2. Jacob Smith 2:07:50
3. Hannah Kissel-Smith 2:08:57
4. Randall Pitts 2:23:41
25. Skin & Blister 2:13:49
1. Erica Abbott 2:00:04
2. Adrienne Trigg 2:11:51
3. Jesse Ryholt 2:11:53
4. Julia Hanna 2:31:27
26. Punjab Running Club 2:14:08
1. Gagan Sidhu 2:05:56
2. Amandeep Grewal 2:07:51
3. Sukhdeep Randhawa 2:10:20
4. Mandeep Tiwana 2:32:26
27. Plaid 2:15:10
1. Ryan Mehalovich 2:12:11
2. Ben Quiner 2:12:15
3. Josh Harper 2:18:07
4. Jamie Deremiah 2:18:08
28. Run Grrrls Run 2:38:32
1. Therese Laudenslager 2:20:19
2. Kristin Bushman 2:41:17
3. Kathleen DiGeorge 2:42:40
4. Julie Edelman 2:49:52
29. Eagle Runners 2:44:00
1. Susie Oh 2:28:29
2. Eun s Ha 2:37:01
3. Anette Song 2:52:43
4. Anna Ko 2:57:49
30. The Pace Makers 2:44:01
1. Ro Almazan 2:22:16
2. Anita Martinez 2:33:05
3. Rosa Esparza 2:51:19
4. Maryliza Chata 3:09:23
31. Family Ties 2:46:36
1. Andrew Kim 2:07:48
2. Marian Lee 2:37:29
3. Sam Kim 3:08:22
4. Charles Chung 3:12:46
32. TEAM NSPIRE 3:46:38
1. Maria Albert 3:42:40
2. Carlos Norris 3:46:58
3. Jade Norris 3:46:59
4. Allen Smith 3:49:55

2022 REVEL Mt Charleston Marathon

Team Average Chip Time Top Team Scores
1. Wasatch Mountain Trail Runners 2:59:44
1. Jose Cruz 2:36:58
2. Andrea Christensen 3:06:38
3. Scott Mumford 3:07:35
4. Barkley Jones 3:07:45
2. Run Squad 3:05:56
1. JesseAnn Mink 2:53:44
2. Lydia Cromwell 3:00:08
3. Kally Squire 3:14:43
4. Ashley Sorensen 3:15:10
3. Wicked Crazies 3:08:45
1. Nathaniel Fredin 2:56:47
2. Jason Edwards 3:08:04
3. Curtis Nye 3:12:55
4. Camie Draxler 3:17:13
4. All In Your Mind 3:10:52
1. Fermin Molina marrufo 3:10:09
2. Mariana Escamilla Perez 3:10:13
3. Marcial a Rosales flores 3:11:27
4. Alejandro Maldonado peniche 3:11:39
5. RVA Rogue Runners 3:11:49
1. Gabi Wechsler 2:57:41
2. Sarah Bohn 3:12:10
3. Darryl Ricard 3:13:43
4. Rebecca Karp 3:23:43
6. Team Hylands 3:13:44
1. Bethany Brown 2:59:01
2. Victoria Espinoza 2:59:40
3. Rachel Rodriguez 3:27:16
4. Sam Hall 3:28:58
7. Michigan Avalanche 3:15:36
1. Dylan Quirt 2:54:44
2. Alex Beired 2:57:57
3. Stephen Liegghio 3:24:16
4. Cosimo Carfagna 3:45:26
8. The Canadian BlackToes 3:15:58
1. James Ritchie 2:41:50
2. Julie Griffin 3:12:15
3. Amelie Forget 3:34:35
4. Brooke Ripley 3:35:13
9. Punjab Running Club 3:16:22
1. Gurpreet singh Grewal 3:02:49
2. Daljit Tiwana 3:12:18
3. Arvinder Randhawa 3:23:59
4. Darbara Ghuman 3:26:23
10. Manuel Overdrive 3:16:35
1. Ian Scott 2:57:31
2. Clara Fitzgerald 3:18:42
3. Richard Manuel 3:24:53
4. Paul Hobin 3:25:16
11. MRT Run The World 3:20:58
1. Benjamin Kassel 2:34:16
2. Bobby Aswell Jr 3:11:16
3. Scott Mclelland 3:29:56
4. Frankie Cook 4:08:25
12. KenMo Cowboys 3:23:47
1. Zac Wilson 2:57:50
2. Stefan Eady 3:09:12
3. Joseph Chernowski 3:29:58
4. Peter Strickland 3:58:09
13. Fatso Running Club 3:28:23
1. Tom Kofford 3:15:53
2. Rob Wilcox 3:27:21
3. Tyler Frost 3:32:52
4. Wayne Johnson 3:37:28
14. BMR 3:29:06
1. Horacio Flores 3:05:55
2. Maria Scurry 3:24:28
3. Basilio Mendoza 3:33:10
4. Lourdes Ayala 3:52:52
15. Capital City Runners 3:30:14
1. Christopher Lyon 3:16:27
2. William Severud 3:22:29
3. Lisa Raetz 3:29:54
4. Ann Nelson 3:52:06
16. Zoot/Speedsters SWFL 3:48:47
1. Dean Wieczorek 3:31:19
2. Elizabeth Staugler 3:32:53
3. Michael Suchan 4:00:37
4. James Conklin 4:10:20
17. Dental Divos 3:51:42
1. Zack Driscoll 3:07:24
2. Cameron Reese 3:23:21
3. Tanner Gamble 4:18:11
4. Cory Lange 4:37:54
18. Run4Fun 4:01:34
1. Jeff Dunn 3:54:57
2. Tonya Davis 4:02:59
3. Isela Phelps 4:04:06
4. Laura Hulse 4:04:13
19. Team EVO 4:03:42
1. Wanti Syaifullah 3:58:20
2. Arief Rachmattulloh 3:58:21
3. Gunawan Samiadji 4:08:30
4. Mauricio Ariel Zbinden Brito 4:09:38
20. DRC 4:04:39
1. Matt McCarthy 3:38:35
2. Eric Dean 3:48:59
3. Rachel Grabow 4:08:19
4. Prasanth Mallaya 4:42:45
21. FRC 4:05:36
1. Autumn Cho 3:43:59
2. Matthew Park 3:47:47
3. Soon Chang 3:48:29
4. Teresa Kim 5:02:10
22. SoCal RUNNERS 4:08:23
1. Grace Kim 3:40:27
2. Jungki Lee 3:49:53
3. Susie Lee 4:19:21
4. Byong Ahn 4:43:50
23. Zarigueya Teams 4:09:42
1. Flor Minerva Trasvina Cortez 3:36:35
2. Arely Marquez 4:02:14
3. Berenice Valdez Quezada 4:29:58
4. Cristina Heredia Castro 4:30:00
24. Team Boat Snacks 4:14:16
1. Jacque Hartley 3:36:10
2. Donna McPherson 3:47:31
3. Michelle Karwejna 4:40:23
4. Katie Puttkammer 4:53:00
25. Bourne Revels 4:17:55
1. Hilary Price 3:31:36
2. Elizabeth Schulte 4:28:26
3. Stephanie Wakefield 4:34:41
4. Kayla Klein 4:36:58
26. Las Vegas Runners 4:20:20
1. Jen Francis 3:55:21
2. Phi Le 4:28:21
3. Ronna Wiseman 4:28:26
4. Savannah Quintero 4:29:12
27. Eagle Runners 4:26:24
1. Kang Yong Lee 3:42:24
2. Linda Yi 4:08:08
3. Jungok Park 4:22:00
4. Boo Kim 5:33:04
28. UNLV SOM Team 4:27:55
1. Cameron Harris 4:05:12
2. Danielle Struck 4:18:31
3. Kag Iglinski-Benjamin 4:22:37
4. Danielle Arceo 5:05:21
29. Stache & Dash 4:32:01
1. Brady Perdue 3:42:18
2. Thomas Nichols 4:19:00
3. Izack Tenorio 4:31:10
4. Amy Graves 5:35:36
30. Over the Hills 4:49:27
1. Jonathan Crane 3:53:23
2. Kevin Olson 4:55:15
3. Steve Miner 5:13:09
4. Zachary Romeo 5:16:02