Team Results

Select Race:

2018 Mt Lemmon Half Marathon

Team Average Chip Time Top Team Scores
1. Volte 1:29:58.51
1. Paul Naylor 1:20:07.69
2. Juan antonio Flores 1:23:19.97
3. Mimi Torrez 1:34:59.39
4. Leanne Rosser 1:41:27.00
2. Revolution Running 1:30:15.98
1. Ewen North 1:16:32.98
2. David Dickson 1:30:18.37
3. Liz Ficco 1:33:50.52
4. Kirstin Heinritz 1:40:22.05
3. EVR 1:30:19.47
1. Ezra Williams 1:25:26.42
2. Derek DeTemple 1:30:46.98
3. Ryan Bailey 1:32:10.53
4. Matt Hage 1:32:53.94
4. Tucson Runners Project 1:30:44.76
1. Lauren Reasoner 1:16:11.23
2. Mikel Lo 1:30:18.90
3. Katherine Schenck 1:33:53.24
4. Karina Voggel 1:42:35.68
5. Keep It Moving 2018 1:31:05.68
1. Megan Kupres 1:17:10.82
2. Eric Ding 1:30:55.43
3. Andrea Atkins 1:32:15.14
4. Julie Ma 1:44:01.34
6. Run El Paso 1:37:05.35
1. Damian Labrado 1:36:24.52
2. Melisa Dozal 1:36:37.66
3. Nahomy Labrado 1:37:20.08
4. Mark Lusk 1:37:59.14
7. Arizona Track N Trail 1:48:43.62
1. Joel Schopp 1:41:20.10
2. Felissa Dixon 1:44:59.25
3. Manish Sharma 1:47:23.05
4. James Graeff 2:01:12.05
8. Desert Divas 1:52:40.77
1. Linda Whelan 1:44:21.53
2. Kelly Mack 1:50:36.16
3. Gina Nelson 1:57:20.00
4. Melanie Sutton 1:58:25.41
9. Legs Miserables 1:55:44.77
1. Rachel Reitz 1:40:53.42
2. Eliza Short 1:53:34.98
3. Victoria Bland 1:54:45.43
4. Emily Witt 2:13:45.25
10. Lemme C U Run! 1:56:55.05
1. Teya Thompson-Ephrim 1:33:16.04
2. Laura Daleo 1:52:49.23
3. Cheryl Torain 2:01:30.75
4. Olga Torres 2:20:04.20
11. Girls Having Fun 2:00:01.71
1. Dawn Kemmer 1:39:56.08
2. Jill Futia 1:48:38.53
3. Mia Van Eken 2:11:42.12
4. Kim Ungvarsky 2:19:50.09
12. TRU Tribe 2:02:44.16
1. Lori Mazza 1:54:06.58
2. Amy L 2:01:26.35
3. Sonya Davis 2:06:44.33
4. Lisa Pozzoni 2:08:39.39
13. The Dog Mama's 2:15:58.12
1. Laura Stratton 2:14:33.65
2. Bernadette Browne 2:16:25.39
3. Abigail Keller 2:16:26.68
4. Ginger Apple-Ginn 2:16:26.75
14. Run Eat Repeat 2:16:52.29
1. Holly Fassett 1:54:32.09
2. Erin Welsh 2:05:23.11
3. Karla Gander 2:15:45.36
4. Gail Ulan 2:51:48.58
15. BizdakRuns 2:18:10.23
1. Pete San Pablo 1:53:55.51
2. Luige del Puerto 2:13:16.34
3. Percelia del Puerto 2:13:21.51
4. Gemma Ayuban 2:52:07.54
16. Neature Walk 2:21:40.60
1. Timothy Gilbert 1:50:19.63
2. Katherine Matthiesen 2:01:46.17
3. Mariana Sandifer 2:45:53.95
4. Brian Smith 2:48:42.64
17. WTF - Where's The Finish 2:23:45.90
1. Julia Laulis 1:52:24.50
2. Nanci Campbell 2:33:46.90
3. Katey McMurray 2:34:12.90
4. Kim Lambert 2:34:39.28
18. RunJunkEes and Maniacs/Fanatics 2:27:06.19
1. James Morton 1:51:50.39
2. Jess Kurti 2:07:35.53
3. Lisa Seidel 2:09:50.00
4. Stacy Bolyard 3:39:08.85
19. Las Buenotas 2:34:21.94
1. Ramona Llerenas 2:07:54.28
2. Lilia Quintero 2:32:24.95
3. Maria Gonzalez 2:47:45.56
4. Monica Torres 2:49:22.95
20. Marathon Maniacs/Half Fanatics 2:36:33.75
1. Shelbie Dunford 1:57:57.90
2. Adam Silverstein 2:04:57.30
3. Amy Guimond 3:01:47.85
4. Cathy Christian 3:21:31.93
21. Just Keep Moving 3:10:40.25
1. Mary Jo Serio 1:58:28.95
2. Sandra Reyes 3:23:05.15
3. Amberlynn Hosteenez 3:25:34.02
4. Norma Acuna 3:55:32.87
22. WTF 3:23:10.48
1. Kristen Riley 2:54:10.84
2. Miriam Mondragon 3:21:08.87
3. Abbi Gregory 3:27:30.50
4. Kay Gilbert 3:49:51.71

2018 Mt Lemmon Marathon

Team Average Chip Time Top Team Scores
1. Keep It Moving 2018 3:19:36.63
1. Tyler Patterson 3:03:46.07
2. Joe Galope 3:10:54.88
3. Jennie LeFevre 3:28:09.94
4. Aaron Ashworth 3:35:35.64
2. Revolution Running 3:21:25.30
1. Eric Simley 3:06:21.44
2. Elisha Tilton 3:17:11.36
3. Heather North 3:29:35.54
4. Joann Nelson 3:32:32.84
3. Tucson Runners Project 3:22:23.39
1. Aaryn Olsson 2:40:11.08
2. Brian Deatherage 3:25:40.14
3. Elizabeth Ayarbe-Perez 3:38:25.80
4. Peter Klein 3:45:16.54
4. Run El Paso 3:37:59.55
1. Miguel Carter 3:28:40.59
2. Sean Toal 3:37:11.24
3. Alejandro Puentes 3:42:05.44
4. Cristina Sedeno 3:44:00.92
5. EVR 3:41:45.37
1. Dawn Morrison 3:22:39.00
2. Farah Stewart 3:26:09.66
3. Kevin Fine 3:44:51.39
4. Michelle Brown 4:13:21.43
6. Happy Runners 3:47:58.32
1. Kyoungjin Kim 3:42:34.53
2. Angelica Yi 3:42:37.19
3. Kil ja Kim 3:42:37.45
4. Nancy Lee 4:04:04.11
7. SoJo Runners 3:52:10.40
1. Tiffany Hancey 3:38:29.69
2. Kurt Olsen 3:49:30.84
3. Kevin Rowe 3:56:26.92
4. Suzanne Hancey 4:04:14.18
8. The Lemmonheads 3:58:40.09
1. Ali Hariri 3:51:53.42
2. Gwendolyn Freed 3:56:23.84
3. Melissa DeLay 4:01:57.53
4. Tom Silverberg 4:04:25.55
9. Team Pike 4:08:42.90
1. Brent McCune 3:42:58.47
2. Liliana Chavez 4:04:36.41
3. Sean Pike 4:18:49.17
4. Dolores McCune 4:28:27.54
10. Lemme C U Run! 4:12:21.84
1. Deborah Goodwin 3:44:32.96
2. Lisa Hanard 4:18:03.06
3. Nikki Scott 4:18:33.02
4. Monica Knox 4:28:18.30
11. Lemmon Drops 4:29:38.59
1. Thomas Vought 3:51:20.20
2. Traci Smith 4:38:02.77
3. Casey Schomaker 4:44:35.48
4. Michelle Charles 4:44:35.93
12. Marathon Maniacs/Half Fanatics 4:32:14.73
1. Dennis Tam 3:51:53.24
2. Karen Hoff 4:16:48.76
3. Angeline Whitworth Pace 4:18:06.83
4. Mimi Tran 5:42:10.09
13. Wolfpack 4:34:54.29
1. Eve Reynolds 4:06:10.89
2. Rich Cunningham 4:20:45.34
3. Nancy Jackson 4:43:43.95
4. Eileen Eitrheim 5:08:56.98
14. Day Old Bread 4:40:27.19
1. Joshua Clark 4:21:22.11
2. Chris Cloud 4:30:37.91
3. Benjamin Howe 4:54:54.21
4. Lesley Howe 4:54:54.52
15. Arizona Track N Trail 4:45:12.37
1. Will Butler 4:15:29.65
2. Jane Foley-Graeff 4:22:31.45
3. Mike Finnegan 5:10:59.52
4. Tina Holguin 5:11:48.88
16. Leggers11 4:53:57.31
1. Melinda Levy 4:09:22.59
2. Jerry Persky 4:40:44.06
3. Ann Meehan 5:09:43.36
4. Eileen Gross 5:35:59.22