Results/Photos

Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 
Showing Page | Page Size

Half Marathon (Nov. 2, 2019)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1717 Delancey Derek M 41 1:10:13 5:21 1:10:15
2 2 M 5054 Cunkelman Nick M 30 1:11:18 5:26 1:11:19
3 3 M 2232 Operskalski Jacob M 31 1:20:28 6:08 1:20:29
4 4 M 1 M40-44 5066 Hall Brian M 44 1:23:30 6:22 1:23:31
5 5 M 1 M30-34 1508 Gerkin Benjamin M 32 1:24:02 6:24 1:24:03
6 6 M 1 M25-29 2167 Woo Alex M 27 1:24:36 6:27 1:24:37
7 7 M 2 M40-44 1589 Borrego John M 41 1:27:44 6:41 1:27:46
8 8 M 1 M19-24 1994 Pehringer Jacob M 21 1:28:04 6:43 1:28:11
9 9 M 2 M25-29 1516 Scanlon Konnor M 27 1:28:17 6:44 1:28:22
10 1 F 2074 Sharpe Amanda F 33 1:28:22 6:44 1:28:24
11 2 F 2166 Wine Joy F 37 1:28:30 6:45 1:28:32
12 10 M 1 M15-18 1648 Chase Dexter M 15 1:29:53 6:51 1:29:53
13 11 M 3 M25-29 2023 Rekittke Joshua M 26 1:30:00 6:52 1:30:01
14 3 F 5078 Miller Kamie F 40 1:30:15 6:53 1:30:18
15 4 F 1 F40-44 5077 Michaud Carm F 44 1:30:31 6:54 1:30:33
16 5 F 1 F30-34 5059 Estrada Kristy F 34 1:30:33 6:54 1:30:35
17 6 F 2 F30-34 1637 Carvajal Jazmin F 32 1:31:30 6:59 1:31:35
18 7 F 2 F40-44 2058 Schenk Nicole F 44 1:31:46 7:00 1:31:50
19 12 M 1 M50-54 5094 Renner Adam M 50 1:31:56 7:01 1:32:00
20 13 M 3 M40-44 5107 Wright Ron M 41 1:32:07 7:01 1:32:11
21 8 F 1 F35-39 1627 Cannon Nikki F 38 1:32:07 7:01 1:32:10
22 9 F 2 F35-39 2106 Sundbaum Katie F 35 1:32:16 7:02 1:32:21
23 14 M 1 M45-49 1515 Rijo John M 49 1:32:56 7:05 1:32:58
24 10 F 1 F19-24 1897 Marvin Bridget F 20 1:33:05 7:06 1:33:12
25 15 M 2 M45-49 1792 Hage Matt M 48 1:33:17 7:07 1:33:23
Showing Page | Page Size

Marathon (Nov. 2, 2019)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1306 Moceri Gerardo M 22 2:45:05 6:18 2:45:08
2 2 M 1307 Mohler Micah M 36 2:46:11 6:20 2:46:14
3 3 M 1145 Fernandez,III Celestino M 40 2:52:00 6:33 2:52:07
4 4 M 1 M19-24 1025 Andersen Luke M 23 2:54:39 6:39 2:55:20
5 5 M 1 M35-39 1148 Fisher Brandon M 38 2:56:06 6:43 2:57:03
6 6 M 1 M40-44 1128 Drummond Grant M 42 2:58:15 6:48 2:58:17
7 1 F 1303 Miller Coco F 41 3:01:52 6:56 3:01:54
8 7 M 2 M35-39 1135 Elion Colin M 39 3:02:36 6:58 3:02:38
9 8 M 1 M25-29 1387 Schnell Tommy M 26 3:02:53 6:58 3:02:56
10 9 M 1 M55-59 1395 Shupe Scott M 55 3:05:33 7:04 3:05:41
11 10 M 2 M40-44 1477 LeSueur Ty M 42 3:05:36 7:05 3:05:47
12 11 M 3 M35-39 1361 Rhyner Luke M 37 3:06:12 7:06 3:06:16
13 12 M 3 M40-44 1405 Soto Brian M 44 3:06:45 7:07 3:06:51
14 13 M 4 M35-39 5000 Armet David M 37 3:07:27 7:09 3:07:28
15 14 M 4 M40-44 1002 Charpentier Eric M 44 3:08:10 7:10 3:08:15
16 15 M 5 M40-44 5018 Minor Jon M 41 3:08:18 7:11 3:08:28
17 16 M 1 M45-49 1244 Laker Travis M 47 3:09:16 7:13 3:09:25
18 17 M 1 M60-64 1129 Dunfey Brian M 60 3:09:16 7:13 3:09:20
19 18 M 2 M45-49 1091 Cheng Jack M 48 3:10:17 7:15 3:10:29
20 2 F 1427 Toia Emily F 42 3:11:24 7:18 3:11:28
21 19 M 1 M50-54 1272 Loree Mike M 51 3:12:03 7:19 3:12:08
22 20 M 2 M19-24 1305 Mitnick Matthew M 19 3:13:14 7:22 3:13:16
23 21 M 2 M50-54 5025 Schroeder Jim M 52 3:13:27 7:23 3:13:41
24 22 M 3 M45-49 5005 Cuen Mario M 47 3:13:49 7:23 3:14:06
25 23 M 2 M25-29 1448 Weitzel Andre M 29 3:15:14 7:27 3:15:18