Results/Photos

Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 
Showing Page | Page Size

Half Marathon (Aug. 17, 2019)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/km) Gun Time
1 1 M 1860 Esau Russ M 49 1:16:37 3:37 1:16:38
2 2 M 1613 Ginnan Ken M 42 1:18:22 3:42 1:18:23
3 3 M 1731 Okumura Luis M 34 1:19:04 3:44 1:19:05
4 4 M 1 M15-18 1840 Graham Caleb M 16 1:23:21 3:57 1:23:28
5 5 M 1 M35-39 1538 Brooman Jeff M 39 1:24:40 4:00 1:24:43
6 1 F 1658 Kassel Melanie F 46 1:24:50 4:01 1:24:52
7 2 F 1620 Graen Petra F 46 1:28:00 4:10 1:28:02
8 6 M 1 M30-34 1700 May Ryan M 32 1:28:13 4:10 1:28:17
9 3 F 1839 Dueck Vanessa F 30 1:28:57 4:12 1:28:59
10 7 M 2 M30-34 1763 Schutte Duane M 31 1:30:58 4:18 1:31:08
11 4 F 1 F35-39 1775 Smith Kristyn F 37 1:31:25 4:19 1:31:28
12 5 F 2 F35-39 1766 Scott Hilary F 36 1:31:57 4:21 1:32:00
13 8 M 1 M55-59 1838 Cushnie Mark M 57 1:32:33 4:23 1:32:35
14 9 M 1 M40-44 1695 Marshino Michael M 41 1:32:34 4:23 1:32:38
15 10 M 2 M55-59 1879 Yakashiro David M 57 1:34:08 4:27 1:34:12
16 6 F 1 F45-49 1883 Corke Vanessa F 46 1:34:24 4:28 1:34:29
17 7 F 1 F40-44 1697 Massey Melissa F 42 1:34:37 4:29 1:34:43
18 8 F 2 F40-44 1597 Eno Alicia F 42 1:35:07 4:30 1:35:08
19 11 M 1 M60-64 1707 McKinnon William M 63 1:35:26 4:31 1:35:29
20 12 M 2 M40-44 1873 Shaer Adam M 43 1:35:58 4:32 1:36:01
21 13 M 2 M35-39 1589 Doerksen Ryan M 36 1:36:03 4:33 1:36:36
22 14 M 3 M40-44 1666 Kong Fei M 41 1:36:14 4:33 1:36:26
23 15 M 1 M25-29 1831 Anderson-Baier Maximilian M 26 1:36:25 4:34 1:36:32
24 16 M 1 M45-49 1853 Song Jeffrey M 47 1:36:26 4:34 1:36:33
25 17 M 4 M40-44 1713 Mina Neil M 41 1:36:31 4:34 1:36:37
Showing Page | Page Size

Marathon (Aug. 17, 2019)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/km) Gun Time
1 1 M 1239 Moyer Jason M 33 2:41:08 3:49 2:41:10
2 2 M 1248 Pagot Vincent M 34 2:44:14 3:53 2:44:16
3 3 M 1376 Maynard Jordan M 31 2:46:59 3:57 2:47:01
4 4 M 1 M30-34 1032 Baumann Brett M 32 2:47:11 3:57 2:47:13
5 5 M 1 M45-49 1268 Qin Yu M 47 2:51:00 4:03 2:51:01
6 6 M 1 M40-44 1361 Wright Joseph M 41 2:55:22 4:09 2:55:28
7 7 M 1 M35-39 1199 Linstead Christopher M 35 2:57:55 4:12 2:58:02
8 8 M 2 M40-44 1132 Grewal Gurpreet M 41 2:58:10 4:13 2:58:13
9 9 M 3 M40-44 1033 Bedingfield Alan M 41 2:59:40 4:15 2:59:43
10 10 M 4 M40-44 1180 Konovalov Alex ( Oleksandr) M 44 3:02:55 4:20 3:03:06
11 11 M 1 M19-24 1187 Laird Benjamin M 19 3:03:29 4:20 3:03:38
12 1 F 1360 Wright JaNae F 41 3:04:08 4:21 3:04:19
13 12 M 2 M35-39 1359 Wright Daniel M 38 3:04:11 4:21 3:04:22
14 13 M 1 M55-59 1100 Downey Walter M 58 3:04:22 4:22 3:04:23
15 14 M 5 M40-44 1295 Scott Bobby M 44 3:05:08 4:23 3:05:13
16 15 M 2 M45-49 1363 Yeh Peter M 46 3:05:14 4:23 3:05:22
17 16 M 2 M30-34 1237 Moran Richard M 34 3:05:47 4:24 3:05:49
18 17 M 6 M40-44 1244 Nicholson Mike M 40 3:06:21 4:24 3:06:32
19 18 M 7 M40-44 1206 Lunnie Kevin M 43 3:06:23 4:25 3:06:27
20 19 M 1 M50-54 1004 Field Frank M 51 3:09:30 4:29 3:09:35
21 20 M 3 M35-39 1154 Huang Zhixue M 38 3:10:13 4:30 3:10:19
22 21 M 4 M35-39 1133 Grider C Earl M 39 3:12:19 4:33 3:12:26
23 22 M 5 M35-39 1219 Martinez Victor Manuel M 35 3:12:19 4:33 3:12:22
24 23 M 1 M60-64 1279 Sahota Harjinder M 61 3:16:04 4:38 3:16:13
25 24 M 8 M40-44 1260 Pelly Tod M 41 3:16:08 4:38 3:16:16