Results/Photos

Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 
Showing Page | Page Size

Half Marathon (Jan. 18, 2020)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1825 Fradette Samuel M 28 1:17:58 5:57 1:17:59
2 2 M 1875 Wawrzyniak Tomasz M 34 1:21:54 6:15 1:21:55
3 3 M 1681 Melson Adam M 36 1:22:59 6:20 1:23:02
4 4 M 1 M60-64 1843 Marohnic Todd M 60 1:23:27 6:22 1:23:30
5 1 F 1231 Smith Kristyn F 37 1:23:40 6:23 1:23:44
6 5 M 1 M19-24 1613 Horning Austin M 23 1:25:03 6:29 1:25:04
7 2 F 1606 Hayden Dana F 43 1:25:40 6:32 1:25:42
8 6 M 1 M50-54 1631 Jokiel Jon M 54 1:25:54 6:33 1:25:55
9 7 M 2 M50-54 1845 Mishler Shawn M 54 1:26:39 6:36 1:26:42
10 8 M 1 M40-44 1667 Marshino Michael M 41 1:27:15 6:39 1:27:19
11 9 M 1 M35-39 1588 Fujitani Gavin M 36 1:28:48 6:46 1:28:50
12 10 M 3 M50-54 1531 Bennett Chad M 50 1:29:27 6:49 1:29:34
13 11 M 2 M60-64 1503 Orsi John M 60 1:30:05 6:52 1:30:06
14 12 M 2 M40-44 1829 Hancock Nathaniel M 40 1:30:38 6:55 1:32:06
15 13 M 2 M35-39 1073 Dikilato Chad M 35 1:31:46 7:00 1:31:47
16 3 F 1156 Levy Kara F 36 1:32:08 7:02 1:32:25
17 14 M 1 M30-34 1558 Colton Matthew M 33 1:32:55 7:05 1:34:39
18 15 M 4 M50-54 1621 Hussey Evert M 52 1:33:51 7:09 1:33:52
19 4 F 1 F30-34 1832 Guerra Malea F 31 1:33:52 7:09 1:34:06
20 5 F 1 F35-39 1817 Darrow Laura F 39 1:34:20 7:12 1:35:18
21 6 F 1 F40-44 1623 Hyde Carly F 41 1:34:32 7:12 1:35:59
22 16 M 2 M19-24 1581 Erickson Galen M 21 1:35:08 7:15 1:36:00
23 17 M 1 M25-29 1696 Nilsen Mike M 29 1:35:11 7:16 1:36:00
24 18 M 2 M25-29 1602 Harada Bryce M 28 1:35:16 7:16 1:36:45
25 19 M 2 M30-34 1854 Remkus Tyler M 32 1:35:58 7:19 1:36:18
Showing Page | Page Size

Marathon (Jan. 18, 2020)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1242 Terranova Paul M 46 2:49:10 6:27 2:49:13
2 2 M 1288 Dela Cruz Jay M 38 2:51:56 6:33 2:52:00
3 3 M 1287 Wild David M 32 2:52:30 6:35 2:52:32
4 4 M 1 M40-44 1005 Seals Kevin M 41 2:56:42 6:44 2:56:45
5 5 M 1 M35-39 1173 McCammon Brian M 38 2:57:35 6:46 2:57:37
6 6 M 2 M35-39 1055 Catbagan Jay M 36 2:59:27 6:50 2:59:28
7 7 M 3 M35-39 1147 Kukral Bradley M 36 2:59:45 6:51 2:59:47
8 8 M 1 M50-54 1159 Lucke Craig M 52 3:03:12 6:59 3:03:23
9 9 M 1 M30-34 1108 Halpern Ben M 34 3:04:23 7:02 3:04:24
10 10 M 1 M45-49 1083 Ehl Michael M 48 3:04:54 7:03 3:04:55
11 11 M 2 M45-49 1187 Mullen James M 47 3:06:42 7:07 3:06:44
12 1 F 1183 Miller Kamie F 40 3:08:37 7:11 3:08:54
13 12 M 2 M40-44 1104 Grigore Laurentiu M 41 3:09:49 7:14 3:10:05
14 13 M 3 M40-44 1164 Madsen Troy M 44 3:11:37 7:18 3:11:42
15 14 M 4 M40-44 1133 Keast Andrew M 44 3:13:33 7:23 3:13:36
16 15 M 3 M45-49 1205 Penny Andrew M 45 3:17:00 7:31 3:17:06
17 2 F 1244 Tonnu Xuanhuong F 43 3:18:39 7:34 3:18:44
18 3 F 1097 Gilsdorf Cambria F 43 3:18:59 7:35 3:19:07
19 4 F 1 F40-44 1234 Spencer Angie F 41 3:19:55 7:37 3:19:59
20 16 M 4 M35-39 1014 Almanza Jr. Mario M 36 3:20:42 7:39 3:20:44
21 17 M 2 M30-34 1230 Skelton Casey M 30 3:21:11 7:40 3:21:25
22 18 M 4 M45-49 1026 Bartolome Jerry M 46 3:21:31 7:41 3:21:50
23 19 M 3 M30-34 1158 Lloyd James M 34 3:21:36 7:41 3:21:40
24 20 M 1 M55-59 1138 Kim Cliff M 56 3:21:58 7:42 3:22:12
25 5 F 1 F35-39 1117 Heveran Amy F 37 3:23:23 7:45 3:23:38