Results/Photos

Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 
Showing Page | Page Size

Half Marathon Fri. 11/13/20 (Nov. 14, 2020)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 700 Silverston Lionel M 44 1:15:42 5:46 1:15:44
2 2 M 702 Borrego John M 42 1:25:19 6:30 1:25:22
3 3 M 725 Toma Christopher M 39 1:40:53 7:42 1:41:16
4 4 M 1 M65-69 710 Fischer Volker M 67 1:44:00 7:56 1:44:09
5 5 M 1 M40-44 716 Lee Kai M 43 1:44:31 7:58 1:44:47
6 1 F 704 Matthews Danette F 56 1:45:29 8:03 1:45:34
7 6 M 1 M35-39 714 Hammond Matthew M 36 1:50:16 8:25 1:50:28
8 7 M 2 M35-39 724 Staley James M 38 1:50:25 8:25 1:50:48
9 8 M 1 M19-24 708 Wilsey Alex M 23 1:50:27 8:25 1:50:33
10 2 F 744 Lemke Tawn F 43 1:52:19 8:34 1:53:25
11 9 M 3 M35-39 719 Brager Chad M 36 1:53:21 8:39 1:53:38
12 3 F 712 Seavey Yumi F 43 1:53:24 8:39 1:53:34
13 4 F 1 F40-44 723 Clyde Gina F 41 1:56:23 8:53 1:56:45
14 10 M 1 M50-54 709 Wilsey Michael M 50 1:56:26 8:53 1:56:34
15 5 F 2 F40-44 732 Hamilton Kathy F 43 1:57:04 8:56 1:57:36
16 6 F 1 F55-59 715 Moreno Diana F 56 1:58:08 9:01 1:58:22
17 7 F 1 F30-34 729 Stephensen Rachel F 31 2:01:18 9:15 2:01:46
18 8 F 1 F65-69 726 Vickers Alison F 66 2:05:20 9:34 2:05:44
19 9 F 1 F60-64 722 Mixa Marta F 63 2:08:27 9:48 2:08:48
20 10 F 2 F30-34 733 Zollinger Chelsey F 30 2:10:58 9:59 2:11:31
21 11 F 3 F30-34 730 Kunzler Alexandria F 31 2:12:12 10:05 2:12:41
22 12 F 4 F30-34 740 Hammond Brigette F 33 2:12:57 10:08 2:13:48
23 11 M 4 M35-39 728 Zollinger Bryant M 38 2:24:00 10:59 2:24:32
24 13 F 3 F40-44 736 Coulson Adriana F 41 2:24:30 11:01 2:25:09
25 12 M 1 M45-49 731 Hamilton Andy M 47 2:27:25 11:15 2:27:55
Showing Page | Page Size

Marathon Fri. 11/13/20 (Nov. 14, 2020)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 102 Chirico Andrew M 24 2:32:59 5:50 2:33:01
2 2 M 103 Sugathadasa Gamini M 50 2:33:28 5:51 2:33:29
3 3 M 104 Anguiano Jesse M 29 2:38:29 6:02 2:39:17
4 4 M 1 M45-49 108 Iovanisci Joe M 48 2:47:14 6:23 2:47:27
5 5 M 1 M30-34 116 Monjaras Guerra Juan Ignacio M 34 2:48:03 6:24 2:48:50
6 6 M 2 M30-34 208 Cascajares Luis M 30 2:49:05 6:27 3:19:17
7 1 F 111 Cushman Anne F 43 2:50:37 6:30 2:50:53
8 7 M 2 M45-49 107 Pai David M 47 2:51:22 6:32 2:51:35
9 8 M 1 M35-39 127 Medrano Jorge M 38 2:52:18 6:34 2:52:47
10 9 M 3 M30-34 516 Garcia Ronald M 33 2:52:48 6:35 2:52:48
11 10 M 2 M35-39 112 Squyres Alan M 39 2:53:25 6:37 2:54:36
12 11 M 1 M19-24 124 Figueroa Ricardo M 22 2:53:58 6:38 2:54:24
13 2 F 130 Dawes Jaime F 42 2:55:58 6:43 2:56:30
14 12 M 1 M25-29 203 Arellano Jose Ignacio M 27 2:56:06 6:43 3:26:14
15 3 F 137 Doster Glenda F 42 2:56:58 6:45 2:57:40
16 4 F 1 F35-39 323 Hackett Merri F 38 2:56:58 6:45 3:57:30
17 13 M 4 M30-34 110 MacKelvie Michael M 33 2:56:59 6:45 2:57:14
18 14 M 2 M25-29 157 Cortinas Vidal Jesus Armando M 29 2:57:19 6:46 2:58:09
19 15 M 3 M35-39 121 Yeremia Chaya M 38 2:58:09 6:47 2:59:01
20 16 M 3 M45-49 318 Kim Michael M 45 2:58:21 6:48 3:58:45
21 17 M 1 M40-44 113 Patterson Ryan M 43 2:58:51 6:49 2:59:08
22 18 M 2 M40-44 122 Snyder Kermit M 43 2:58:54 6:49 2:59:17
23 19 M 1 M55-59 105 Cortinas licon Armando fabricio M 58 2:59:02 6:50 2:59:15
24 20 M 3 M25-29 133 Rekittke Joshua M 27 2:59:40 6:51 3:00:19
25 21 M 3 M40-44 138 Sherfey Kenny M 42 2:59:50 6:51 3:59:56
Showing Page | Page Size

Half Marathon Sat. 11/14/20 (Nov. 14, 2020)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 F 255 Conjack Melissa F 33 1:22:09 6:16 1:22:24
2 1 M 267 Hilton David M 48 1:24:45 6:28 1:24:54
3 2 M 752 Bohn Cody M 42 1:28:45 6:46 1:28:47
4 3 M 754 Albin Michael M 43 1:30:50 6:56 1:30:53
5 2 F 753 Haddad Cyreen F 30 1:30:54 6:56 1:31:02
6 3 F 795 Hall Meribeth F 46 1:31:54 7:00 1:32:29
7 4 M 1 M50-54 763 Burgess Robert M 52 1:35:10 7:15 1:35:24
8 5 M 1 M45-49 749 Scruggs Sean M 49 1:35:41 7:18 1:35:42
9 4 F 1 F50-54 764 Lampert Karen F 50 1:36:33 7:22 1:37:59
10 5 F 1 F40-44 768 Limia Iraide F 42 1:40:25 7:39 1:40:50
11 6 M 2 M45-49 758 Urwin Jeremy M 47 1:42:52 7:51 1:43:41
12 6 F 1 F35-39 767 Wong Elizabeth F 39 1:48:19 8:16 1:48:37
13 7 F 2 F40-44 765 Irving Elle F 42 1:48:34 8:17 1:48:40
14 7 M 1 M35-39 761 Czerniak Mark M 38 1:49:09 8:19 1:49:22
15 8 F 1 F30-34 762 Czerniak Megan F 32 1:49:10 8:20 1:49:22
16 8 M 1 M30-34 755 Baker Brandon M 34 1:49:31 8:21 1:49:35
17 9 F 3 F40-44 779 Young Nancy F 42 1:49:42 8:22 1:50:14
18 10 F 4 F40-44 770 Bradford Rebecca F 41 1:51:24 8:30 1:51:43
19 11 F 1 F55-59 791 Jackson Kathy F 58 1:52:08 8:33 1:53:04
20 12 F 2 F35-39 774 Zurawska Agatha F 36 1:52:25 8:34 1:52:51
21 9 M 1 M40-44 772 Bradford Monte M 44 1:54:52 8:46 1:55:14
22 13 F 2 F30-34 778 Fischer Brittany F 30 1:55:06 8:47 1:55:35
23 14 F 1 F65-69 769 Keenan Pamela F 66 1:56:21 8:52 1:56:39
24 15 F 1 F45-49 773 Hansen Tiffany F 48 1:56:53 8:55 1:57:16
25 10 M 1 M55-59 759 Whitham David M 59 1:57:45 8:59 1:57:56
Showing Page | Page Size

Marathon Sat. 11/14/20 (Nov. 14, 2020)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 150 Sharman Ian M 40 2:22:04 5:25 2:22:04
2 2 M 151 Kassel Benjamin M 38 2:29:01 5:41 2:29:08
3 3 M 152 Ward Brian M 46 2:49:43 6:28 2:50:43
4 4 M 1 M30-34 392 Martinez Tony M 30 2:28:08 5:39 3:29:10
5 5 M 2 M30-34 184 Stetter Campbell M 33 2:50:09 6:29 2:51:08
6 1 F 165 Kapinos Kim F 43 2:50:21 6:30 2:50:48
7 2 F 196 Brown Bethany F 41 2:51:37 6:33 2:52:59
8 6 M 1 M45-49 171 Joyce Chad M 48 2:51:49 6:33 2:53:16
9 3 F 263 Allan Ibet F 43 2:52:23 6:34 2:53:49
10 7 M 1 M35-39 158 Onishi Kentaro M 39 2:54:02 6:38 2:54:22
11 8 M 2 M35-39 188 Deto Bret M 35 2:54:23 6:39 2:55:31
12 9 M 1 M50-54 154 Garcia Santiago M 50 2:54:33 6:39 2:54:43
13 10 M 3 M35-39 189 Fladhammer James M 38 2:55:20 6:41 2:56:30
14 11 M 4 M35-39 194 Wing Greg M 39 2:56:12 6:43 2:58:09
15 12 M 5 M35-39 169 Kunz Scott M 38 2:56:23 6:43 2:56:59
16 13 M 6 M35-39 167 Park Min Jung M 38 2:57:00 6:45 2:58:23
17 4 F 1 F40-44 180 Hinson Kristin F 43 2:57:08 6:45 2:58:01
18 14 M 2 M45-49 295 Slaney Will M 49 2:57:17 6:45 2:58:41
19 15 M 3 M45-49 176 Kaelin Ryan M 48 2:57:30 6:46 2:58:17
20 5 F 1 F35-39 164 Smith Kristyn F 38 2:58:44 6:49 2:59:53
21 16 M 1 M55-59 190 Rotanz Donald M 55 2:58:55 6:49 3:00:08
22 17 M 2 M55-59 175 Hennick Rob M 57 2:59:11 6:50 3:00:01
23 18 M 7 M35-39 161 Coneybeare Matt M 39 2:59:32 6:51 2:59:46
24 19 M 3 M30-34 173 Warden Matthew M 33 2:59:49 6:51 3:00:33
25 6 F 1 F30-34 174 Torlakson Tamara F 34 2:59:51 6:51 3:00:31